Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Unterhebelgewehr 50m Kreisliga 2015

15.06.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SV Spesbach I-SG Kaiserslautern I1009:1113
SG Kaiserslautern II-SV Albisheim I975:1083
SV Albisheim II-SG Kaiserslautern III1013:1013
SG Kaiserslautern IV-SG Marnheim I1134:0

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.SG Kaiserslautern IV11391115112411481130113467901131.67
2.SG Kaiserslautern I10791094110310881126111366031100.50
3.SV Albisheim I10551085105510911073108364421073.67
4.SV Spesbach I10751047106510581078100963321055.33
5.SG Kaiserslautern III9821045105010451067101362021033.67
6.SV Albisheim II93998210131008100610135961993.50
7.SG Kaiserslautern II963997975100010199755929988.17
8.SG Marnheim I0

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Gunther-Adolf KuhnsSG Kaiserslautern3823883853843883852312385.33
2.Harry HeinSG Kaiserslautern3853823853873893842312385.33
3.Herbert EichSV Albisheim3683713523833763762226371.00
4.Uwe FritzSG Kaiserslautern3623653693763763732221370.17
5.Stefan HübnerSG Kaiserslautern3713673703493773752209368.17
6.Sönke BaumgärtnerSV Albisheim3583733603633633642181363.50
7.Thomas BölkeSG Kaiserslautern3463623643633733652173362.17
8.Thorsten WentzlerSG Kaiserslautern3503553673603653642161360.17
9.Klaus NickelSG Kaiserslautern3433453543773533652137356.17
10.Karl SchaußSV Spesbach3553523463573603342104350.67
11.Heinz SchneiderSG Kaiserslautern3433433463503523472081346.83
12.Carsten HeinrichSV Spesbach3433383573483503402076346.00
13.Jürgen FreundSV Albisheim3363383513383503612074345.67
14.Wolfgang DenowellSG Kaiserslautern3043473463533553382043340.50
15.Horst BaumSV Albisheim3293413433453343432035339.17
16.Heiko BredelSV Spesbach3373373453253403352019336.50
17.Karl Hans WinterSV Albisheim3163173413473423492012335.33
18.Herwart FischerSG Kaiserslautern3283433373323473111998333.00
19.Thomas KleinSG Kaiserslautern3073403183173433201945324.17
20.Wolfgang BrillSG Kaiserslautern2983143063333243081883313.83
21.Heinfried BornSV Albisheim2873273213233143031875312.50
22.Rüdiger KetteringSG Kaiserslautern2902963143243292981851308.50
23.Margot SchneiderSG Kaiserslautern3133023112923093051832305.33
24.Gerd ScheuermannSV Spesbach377357362353368 1817363.40
25.Ulrich MielandSV Albisheim2263032852763062771673278.83
26.Horst EisenbarthSV Albisheim300320306 303 1229307.25
27.Klaus WolfSG Kaiserslautern372     372372.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)