Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Luftpistole Kreisliga 2015

22.11.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SV Alsenborn I-SG Rockenhausen II1383:1410
SV Trippstadt I-ESC Kaiserslautern I1347:1350
SV Schopp II-SG Kaiserslautern II1360:1284
SG Rockenhausen III-SV Alsenborn II1189:1334
NEUTRAL-SG Rockenhausen IV :1241

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.SV Alsenborn I13831393138714031417138383661394.33
2.ESC Kaiserslautern I14211387141313861336135082931382.17
3.SV Schopp II13451366132913701358136081281354.67
4.SV Alsenborn II13421356132413851374133481151352.50
5.SV Trippstadt I12991349137513181322134780101335.00
6.SG Rockenhausen II13811383105113741366141079651327.50
7.SG Kaiserslautern II12351243123712401298128475371256.17
8.SG Rockenhausen IV11851202115512681209124172601210.00
9.SG Rockenhausen III12321185113712261217118971861197.67

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Michael BandelSV Alsenborn3513623683673703682186364.33
2.Horst MossmannESC Kaiserslautern3713643493583443402126354.33
3.Yvonne BandelSV Alsenborn3563573423533543552117352.83
4.Heinrich KratschmarESC Kaiserslautern3563403623423423542096349.33
5.Jürgen LittigSV Schopp3523463493563373552095349.17
6.Gerhard TheißSG Rockenhausen3463543643443373432088348.00
7.Torsten LinkSG Rockenhausen3523493443373493562087347.83
8.Franz-Rudolf TheisSV Alsenborn3523403443413503482075345.83
9.Matthias KuhnESC Kaiserslautern3363463623503263442064344.00
10.Helmut KollingerSV Schopp3463483403413443332052342.00
11.Wolfgang BennerSV Alsenborn3463453383403543252048341.33
12.Jürgen StellwagenSV Trippstadt3363473433373383382039339.83
13.Peter GölterSV Trippstadt3383413583433193362035339.17
14.Erik BandillaSG Rockenhausen3293463433443303412033338.83
15.Jutta SchmittSV Alsenborn3403363283553393352033338.83
16.Klaus KellerSV Alsenborn3343463373363323362021336.83
17.Bernhard SchmittSV Alsenborn3343393163553433312018336.33
18.Uwe WeismannSV Schopp3323433163393553322017336.17
19.Thomas ChristmannESC Kaiserslautern3493373403303213121989331.50
20.Hans-Jürgen LammSV Trippstadt3093353383333283391982330.33
21.Anke LichtenbergerSV Alsenborn3353193393373363161982330.33
22.Rocco SchneiderSG Kaiserslautern3313323293253453151977329.50
23.Thomas ReisSV Schopp3153293243343223401964327.33
24.Claudia TheisSV Alsenborn3113223153403453281961326.83
25.Andreas SimonSG Kaiserslautern3183253243173183521954325.67
26.Horst DillenkoferSV Trippstadt3163263363053193341936322.67
27.Ulrike KrebsSG Rockenhausen3103173033293333301922320.33
28.Kai WiehnSV Schopp2943143143283173081875312.50
29.René SchneiderSG Kaiserslautern3183082872993293061847307.83
30.Otfried SteitzSG Rockenhausen3033082943342863161841306.83
31.Alexandra StaubSG Rockenhausen3003063003012903231820303.33
32.Johannes FeiglSV Schopp2972973012952983021790298.33
33.Michael VoegeleSG Kaiserslautern2682782822992983111736289.33
34.Sandra Andreano-BraunSG Rockenhausen325334 3293503591697339.40
35.Rüdiger SchwarzeSG Rockenhausen2722712583043002721677279.50
36.Walter IningerESC Kaiserslautern345337330336324 1672334.40
37.Rudi WendelSG Kaiserslautern2472572972743062661647274.50
38.Reiner WinklerSG Rockenhausen330331 3293233321645329.00
39.Eugen BreihofSG Rockenhausen2952472812882772531641273.50
40.Andreas PietschSG Rockenhausen305304301300 3061516303.20
41.Andrea ImschweilerSG Rockenhausen302303266309309 1489297.80
42.Chen NickolausSG Rockenhausen354314 349 3521369342.25
43.Mildred RislerSV Alsenborn  2813233273091240310.00
44.Horst LutzerSG Rockenhausen  2892853082981180295.00
45.Christa KellerSV Alsenborn256263245  2671031257.75
46.Joachim RiedelSV Trippstadt 309325 337 971323.67
47.Rudi SanderSV Trippstadt289  276 268833277.67
48.Wilhelm BengelSV Alsenborn 341    341341.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)