Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Freie Pistole Kreisliga 2015

06.07.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SV Alsenborn I-SC Rammelsbach I898:996
SG Kaiserslautern I-SG Marnheim I972:972
NEUTRAL-SV Ramsen I :943

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.SC Rammelsbach I10149951017999102599660461007.67
2.SG Marnheim I972989993100710169725949991.50
3.SG Kaiserslautern I9679009839889639725773962.17
4.SV Ramsen I9669159779759779435753958.83
5.SV Alsenborn I9179089229139338985491915.17
6. I0
7. I0
8. I0

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Marcus GoebelSG Marnheim2672662582552582481552258.67
2.Thilo NeitschSC Rammelsbach2572562542612662521546257.67
3.Werner DingertSC Rammelsbach2572552552532602531533255.50
4.Ralf KetteringSC Rammelsbach2582492592472562421511251.83
5.Achim MielischSV Ramsen2562542442472732361510251.67
6.Michel CarmineSG Kaiserslautern2602222512582342511476246.00
7.Manfred AlbertSG Marnheim2312422522412592491474245.67
8.Peter SchmittSV Ramsen2452242502542532461472245.33
9.Heiko MatzenbacherSG Kaiserslautern2552482442402392391465244.17
10.Karl Josef BeckSG Marnheim2402352442552482381460243.33
11.Udo DrummSC Rammelsbach2422352492382432491456242.67
12.Guido SchmidtSG Marnheim2232462392562512331448241.33
13.Erich MatternSV Ramsen2332252482502382471441240.17
14.Horst Moßmann (ESC)SG Kaiserslautern2052122562542432571427237.83
15.Wilhelm BengelSV Alsenborn2252292192422422341391231.83
16.Wolfgang BennerSV Alsenborn2262272472332372141384230.67
17.Heinrich Kratschmar (ESC)SG Kaiserslautern2202182322362472251378229.67
18.Arno KämpfSG Kaiserslautern2322122232352252231350225.00
19.Klaus EvaSG Marnheim2341992232152332371341223.50
20.Jutta SchmittSV Alsenborn2362092182242322181337222.83
21.Bernhard SchmittSV Alsenborn2022432292102222241330221.67
22.Oliver StorzumSV Ramsen2322112352241962141312218.67
23.Klaus KellerSV Alsenborn2302082272141872221288214.67
24.Stefanie WildSV Ramsen1932121652092131721164194.00
25.Wiodek TrolimikSC Rammelsbach196197 2032032221021204.20
26.Christa KellerSV Alsenborn131     131131.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)