Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Sportpistole-KK Kreisklasse A 2015

15.06.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SSV Katzweiler I-PSV Kaiserslautern II979:1023
SV Alsenborn III-SV Trippstadt I975:976
SV Alsenborn II-SV Albisheim I1007:945
SG Marnheim II-PSV Kaiserslautern III929:1036

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.PSV Kaiserslautern II1025999100610331046102361321022.00
2.PSV Kaiserslautern III97299499610101024103660321005.33
3.SV Alsenborn III99099299710089929755954992.33
4.SV Alsenborn II99798997599199210075951991.83
5.SV Trippstadt I979978961100510019765900983.33
6.SV Albisheim I934969100198910179455855975.83
7.SSV Katzweiler I9609649909779639795833972.17
8.SG Marnheim II8289109538669309295416902.67

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Torsten SchmidtPSV Kaiserslautern2682752722562672561594265.67
2.Peter GölterSV Trippstadt2642602662792532591581263.50
3.Marco JaworskiSSV Katzweiler2692492592702592651571261.83
4.Patrick SchmalenbergerPSV Kaiserslautern2502572602562622781563260.50
5.Sascha WariasPSV Kaiserslautern2602472552642642671557259.50
6.Jutta SchmittSV Alsenborn2682672492582602541556259.33
7.Wilhelm BengelSV Alsenborn2622572602622472541542257.00
8.Wolfgang SchmittPSV Kaiserslautern2462542652542472711537256.17
9.Yvonne BandelSV Alsenborn2492482552602542561522253.67
10.Rudolf ZwallyPSV Kaiserslautern2322622352602612641514252.33
11.Thomas PfefferPSV Kaiserslautern2492282552642602541510251.67
12.Wolfgang BennerSV Alsenborn2512542392512512531499249.83
13.Bernd RussySG Marnheim2452452602532562361495249.17
14.Bernhard SchmittSV Alsenborn2482612392422482551493248.83
15.Karl BayerSV Albisheim2562312602472582391491248.50
16.Joachim RiedelSV Trippstadt2512492372482482521485247.50
17.Dietmar KleinSV Alsenborn2432372482512452571481246.83
18.Klaus KellerSV Alsenborn2552372492472482421478246.33
19.Norbert DahlSV Albisheim2312512462532572381476246.00
20.Russel GilmorePSV Kaiserslautern2402342442372452481448241.33
21.Isabella DiemerSV Albisheim2162332502532582321442240.33
22.Andreas LorchSSV Katzweiler2352492262492362351430238.33
23.Armin BrunnerSG Marnheim2412362172422442431423237.17
24.Ralf SchröderSV Albisheim2312392452362342361421236.83
25.Hans-Jürgen LammSV Trippstadt2302372182452482421420236.67
26.Jürgen StellwagenSV Trippstadt2342322312332522231405234.17
27.Michael LitzenbergerSSV Katzweiler2232082492382332431394232.33
28.Hans HörhammerPSV Kaiserslautern2162362162362512181373228.83
29.Willibald BuchheitSSV Katzweiler2112212442202352361367227.83
30.Herbert MitschkeSV Albisheim1922462432222442181365227.50
31.Dieter HeinrichSSV Katzweiler2332452382092072321364227.33
32.Thomas BaierSV Alsenborn2112292192282312111329221.50
33.Rudi SanderSV Trippstadt2162192272102192171308218.00
34.Rolf OehlPSV Kaiserslautern1982122082302342201302217.00
35.Mildred RislerSV Alsenborn2112142332141732051250208.33
36.Annemarie WildingSG Marnheim1631992151972002201194199.00
37.Patrick GrünerSV Alsenborn 2312392372162311154230.80
38.Harald GroßmannPSV Kaiserslautern268  2532582491028257.00
39.Greta NeumannSG Marnheim 230261 230230951237.75
40.Bernhard WildingSG Marnheim  203174199209785196.25
41.Christa KellerSV Alsenborn 220   176396198.00
42.Jasmin WildingSG Marnheim179193    372186.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)