Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Sportpistole-KK Kreisklasse B 2015

15.06.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SG Kaiserslautern II-SV Ramsen II908:1059
SV Tell Kirchheimbolanden II-Post SG Kaiserslautern I856:978
NEUTRAL-SV Ramsen III :894

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.SV Ramsen II10501059108510661049105963681061.33
2.Post SG Kaiserslautern I9209319509429619785682947.00
3.SV Ramsen III8669239248898858945381896.83
4.SG Kaiserslautern II8608678629498849085330888.33
5.SV Tell Kirchheimbolanden II8968878998898278565254875.67
6. I0
7. I0
8. I0

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Wolfgang HeidSV Ramsen2772742782742722801655275.83
2.Armin LitwitzSV Ramsen2702582732792582721610268.33
3.Carsten GrimmSV Ramsen2592632692632542621570261.67
4.Peter WeisensteinPost SG Kaiserslautern2542432512432752741540256.67
5.Karl-Heinz HafnerSV Ramsen2442642652502652451533255.50
6.Herbert SchneiderSG Kaiserslautern2492502352672512541506251.00
7.Stefan LangeSV Ramsen2492502612392422471488248.00
8.Thomas HackSV Ramsen2372362502262342451428238.00
9.Britta HillPost SG Kaiserslautern2412352222452422341419236.50
10.Heinfried BornSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2252152492312402281388231.33
11.Peter MellSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2512352322282182201384230.67
12.Sabine NeuhäuserSV Ramsen2262292262282482181375229.17
13.Sibylle GrothSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2292372222302132211352225.33
14.Rüdiger KetteringSG Kaiserslautern2172242282192212391348224.67
15.Stephan EwaldPost SG Kaiserslautern2002312442122092321328221.33
16.Heinrich HeßPost SG Kaiserslautern2252222332381952111324220.67
17.Ralph SlanySV Ramsen1892292302122202321312218.67
18.Jürgen WeimarPost SG Kaiserslautern1992191872162352381294215.67
19.Hans-Dieter KilianSV Ramsen2022151982101751971197199.50
20.Theo ReiselSG Kaiserslautern1802031382252081941148191.33
21.Werner KetteringSG Kaiserslautern1311901702352041941124187.33
22.Heidi RitterspachSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden1912001961891561871119186.50
23.Ralf NeuhäuserSV Ramsen1802102071421591341032172.00
24.Rudi WendelSG Kaiserslautern2141601491731561761028171.33
25.Julia EsterhuesSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden145133160200147157942157.00
26.Hans-Peter MeirichSG Kaiserslautern  229222182221854213.50
27.Rudolf BlauthPost SG Kaiserslautern 217    217217.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)