Sportschützenkreis Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg e.V.
Rundenkämpfe- Vorschau -

Wettkampfjahr
Sportpistole-KK Kreisliga 2015

15.06.2015

6. Rundenkampf
SG Rockenhausen II-SG Alsenz I1043:1020
SV Schopp II-SV Tell Kirchheimbolanden I1092:1068
SV Schopp I-SV Ramsen I1065:1053
PSV Kaiserslautern I-SG Kaiserslautern I1055:1034

Mannschaftswertung
PlatzVerein1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.PSV Kaiserslautern I10531065105910731073105563781063.00
2.SV Schopp I10501039106810661062106563501058.33
3.SV Ramsen I10451065106410521036105363151052.50
4.SV Tell Kirchheimbolanden I10251060105310531055106863141052.33
5.SV Schopp II10171036102410231031109262231037.17
6.SG Rockenhausen II10041029102710171031104361511025.17
7.SG Alsenz I1037102910039781034102061011016.83
8.SG Kaiserslautern I10151034991966988103460281004.67

Einzelwertung
PlatzNameMannschaft1.RK2.RK3.RK4.RK5.RK6.RKGes.Schnitt
1.Helmut KollingerSV Schopp2722652782722752821644274.00
2.Wolfgang DiemerSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2592662712682722831619269.83
3.Robert SchulzSV Schopp2682692682742682661613268.83
4.Torsten LinkSG Rockenhausen2712552702682692761609268.17
5.Achim MielischSV Ramsen2612722702672632761609268.17
6.Sven Björn WestphalPSV Kaiserslautern2692622612672762741609268.17
7.Reiner BayerSV Schopp2652682682662702711608268.00
8.Dietmar GauchSG Alsenz2772772672522702651608268.00
9.Sven SommerPSV Kaiserslautern2532732602822582751601266.83
10.Jens WestphalPSV Kaiserslautern2632792752672632511598266.33
11.Peter SchmittSV Ramsen2662702672652652631596266.00
12.Erich MatternSV Ramsen2692702702712622501592265.33
13.Stefan MohrhardtSV Schopp2632452712612732671580263.33
14.Til HasenstabPSV Kaiserslautern2682512632572762551570261.67
15.Alexander GrothSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2532712602592602621565260.83
16.Klaus van der LindeSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2552502652642612681563260.50
17.Andreas EichSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2572732522622622551561260.17
18.Michel CarmineSG Kaiserslautern2302772632552662651556259.33
19.Mario IbachSV Schopp2502572612652512611545257.50
20.Thomas HelkerSG Rockenhausen2462622462512732491527254.50
21.Thorsten WentzlerSG Kaiserslautern2522472532622482561518253.00
22.Otfried SteitzSG Rockenhausen2572552412532462621514252.33
23.Thomas ReisSV Schopp2502522452512442661508251.33
24.Horst LutzerSG Rockenhausen2542542502492382561501250.17
25.Friedrich BeutlerSG Kaiserslautern2462512532392392711499249.83
26.Martin KleinSG Alsenz2452492502312602571492248.67
27.Stefanie WildSV Ramsen2492532552442452441490248.33
28.Andreas StemmlerSV Schopp2422472362472422631477246.17
29.Georg ImschweilerSG Alsenz2442462482472362521473245.50
30.Bernd HachSG Rockenhausen2332572492442482401471245.17
31.Oliver StorzumSV Ramsen2152392572492462641470245.00
32.Clemens BäckerSG Alsenz2212372432432702481462243.67
33.Mathias BornSV Tell Kirchheimbolanden2542432572392322351460243.33
34.Anja Sophie WestphalPSV Kaiserslautern2522472422532312321457242.83
35.Willi WernerSG Rockenhausen2332362582492432361455242.50
36.Peter RauschSV Schopp 2722652532702811341268.20
37.Kai WiehnSV Schopp1932312312262232281332222.00
38.Michael WölflSG Alsenz271244247 2642611287257.40
39.Wolfgang DenowellSG Kaiserslautern1832011942102352251248208.00
40.Ludwig WeidlerSV Schopp254236235234232 1191238.20
41.Bernd MauritzSG Alsenz 2572052482292361175235.00
42.Willi WenkSG Alsenz225 2392312402371172234.40
43.Herwart FischerSG Kaiserslautern254 2222102172421145229.00
44.Sandra Andreano-BraunSG Rockenhausen200197 2091882121006201.20
45.Heiko MatzenbacherSG Kaiserslautern263259    522261.00
46.Joachim HalterSV Schopp253     253253.00

Mannschaft hervorheben
Verein hervorheben Druck (PDF)